マジック:ザ・ギャザリング 日本公式ウェブサイト

イベントカバレージ

15

15回戦順位

RankNamePointsOMW%PGW%OGW%
1Shinoda, Akito [JPN]4068.254065.000058.4308
2Nakano, Shinji [JPN]4062.698472.222258.7459
3Matsumoto, Yuki2978 [JPN]3969.047677.777866.6324
4Yabuta, Junichi [JPN]3969.047676.470666.6285
5Bo, Sun [CHN]3969.047670.588261.7507
6Yamaguchi, Satoshi [JPN]3963.888982.352962.8968
7Ichikawa, Yuuki [JPN]3961.111168.421159.4989
8Kawada, Chihiro [JPN]3960.317582.352956.7771
9Wada, Hiroya [JPN]3960.317564.705954.6630
10Yamamoto, Kentaro [JPN]3953.968368.421150.0967
11Harane, Kenta [JPN]3771.428672.222265.9273
12Suematsu, Takaaki [JPN]3766.666776.470661.9996
13Sugiyama, Yuya [JPN]3762.698480.000061.7806
14Motomura, Tomoya [JPN]3755.555678.431456.4542
15Kibe, Keisuke [JPN]3671.428672.222267.2006
16Nuruki, Hiroaki [JPN]3669.047685.714362.0057
17Lee, Shi Tian [HKG]3667.460368.421163.5317
18Saito, Tomoharu [JPN]3666.666761.111162.7655
19Saeki, Katsuhisa [JPN]3665.873075.000061.3531
20Mihara, Makihito [JPN]3664.761976.470660.7510
21Yasooka, Shota [JPN]3664.285775.000058.2121
22Nagami, Youichi [JPN]3664.285761.111160.4819
23Nakai, Yutaka [JPN]3662.222276.470661.6358
24Kokubun, Takeshi [JPN]3662.222272.222258.3825
25Irimura, Daisuke [JPN]3661.904875.000056.4403
26Yukuhiro, Ken [JPN]3661.111170.588256.9213
27Goto, Hiroaki [JPN]3660.317570.588258.5308
28Kakumae, Teruya [JPN]3660.000068.750057.3203
29Hayashi, Sinsuke [JPN]3659.523880.000058.0842
30Ueda, Daisuke [JPN]3659.523852.941260.2369
31Udagawa, Yoshihiko [JPN]3659.127080.000055.4436
32Kazuki, Kato [JPN]3659.047680.000056.5438
33Inoue, Toru [JPN]3657.460375.000055.8723
34Chiba, Akio [JPN]3657.142962.500054.7345
35Kashima, Akihiro [JPN]3656.349261.111152.3553
36Yamamoto, Kouhei [JPN]3655.555670.588252.8460
37Hirami, Tomonori [JPN]3655.555664.705955.4651
38Kawakami, Kazuto [JPN]3473.015961.111164.5626
39Iyanaga, Junya [JPN]3472.222262.500065.9178
40Arahori, Kazuaki [JPN]3469.841366.666762.5473
41Watanabe, Yuuya [JPN]3462.698463.157959.8911
42Shigehara, Toshinori [JPN]3461.904870.588257.5517
43Yamada, Toshihiro [JPN]3461.904857.894758.0080
44Koyama, Kenta [JPN]3461.111168.750057.5309
45Hirosawa, Yuta [JPN]3460.317562.500058.5684
46Sakai, Takumi [JPN]3456.666763.157954.7780
47Hino, Yoshiaki [JPN]3453.968356.250052.6389
48Koyanagi, Takashi [JPN]3452.381055.555653.8126
49Ikawa, Yoshihiko [JPN]3450.793770.833351.9975
50Kitahara, Hiroaki [JPN]3447.619058.823547.9507
51Ichige, Masato [JPN]3446.825450.000049.4989
52Takahashi, Nozomu [JPN]3380.952468.750072.2318
53Ushio, Atsushi [JPN]3376.190556.250066.5850
54Ito, Taisei [JPN]3374.603255.555663.3388
55Kanegawa, Toshiya [JPN]3373.809561.111168.8930
56Tozuka, Kouta [JPN]3371.428658.823567.6587
57Tsuchiya, Hideaki [JPN]3371.428656.250068.4415
58Hiroki, Takeda [JPN]3371.031764.705963.8964
59Tanaka, Akira [JPN]3369.841364.705965.1852
60Ishikawa, Sho [JPN]3369.841347.058864.0114
61Okumura, Yuji [JPN]3369.047662.500064.0686
62Tang, Yu Hsiang [TWN]3368.571461.111166.2206
63Matsumoto, Fumiya [JPN]3368.254043.750061.7303
64Taiyo, Ishii [JPN]3365.873055.555663.0447
65Nakano, Tatsuhito [JPN]3365.079453.333362.9044
66Fujimori, Masayoshi [JPN]3365.079452.631660.4928
67Sclauzero, Joseph [AUS]3364.285764.705960.6264
68Murase, Hiroshi [JPN]3363.174666.666759.9708
69Junpei, Nakamura [JPN]3362.698470.588258.5035
70Mochizuki, Yuki [JPN]3362.698470.588256.9031
71Calcano, Christian [USA]3362.698464.705959.7631
72Akinao, Takao [JPN]3362.698456.250058.0180
73Baba, Yasunori [JPN]3361.904868.750057.7077
74Itakura, Toshiyuki [JPN]3361.111166.666757.1981
75Ito, Satoru [JPN]3361.111162.500057.6754
76Moriya, Daisuke [JPN]3361.111155.555659.5752
77Fukudome, Yuu [JPN]3360.317563.157958.6609
78Shigehisa, Tetsuya [JPN]3360.000073.333356.6303
79Yang, Junmo [JPN]3359.523864.705958.2602
80Kajiwara, Shou [JPN]3359.523861.111158.1141
81Shiraishi, Masaharu [JPN]3359.523858.823558.2680
82Sato, Keisuke [JPN]3359.127062.500058.2067
83Floch, Ivan [SVK]3358.730275.000054.6228
84Yoon, Sangwoong [KOR]3358.730250.000058.4082
85Hasegawa, Shunya [JPN]3357.936555.555657.1953
86Iwase, Akira [JPN]3355.555664.705954.4898
87Chan, Sze Hang [HKG]3355.238168.750055.7631
88Wing Chun, Yam [JPN]3355.158763.157955.6463
89Takeuchi, Ryota [JPN]3353.968350.000056.0526
90Kidera, Seita [JPN]3353.714373.333353.8180
91Sakai, Ryo [JPN]3353.174668.750053.9257
92Aoki, Shogo [JPN]3351.904868.750051.5736
93Juza, Martin [CZE]3351.587373.333351.0336
94Inoue, Masashi [JPN]3351.587363.157952.6620
95Terada, Shuuhei [JPN]3351.428666.666752.2086
96Tsukagoshi, Tadaki [JPN]3350.793758.823556.0652
97Igarashi, Hisashi [JPN]3350.000058.823550.4861
98Liyan, Yang [CHN]3347.619068.750046.6049
99Kuze, Shota [JPN]3347.523873.333352.5000
100Nitta, Yuki [JPN]3346.031750.000047.2222
101Matsumura, Shingo [JPN]3345.238166.666747.5354
102Tsuruoka, Shouta [JPN]3172.222256.666767.4299
103Hasegawa, Gaku [JPN]3169.841352.631666.5501
104Okudera, Taichi [JPN]3165.079458.823559.3382
105Matsubara, Ichiro [JPN]3163.492162.963060.5578
106Suzuki, Kazushige [JPN]3159.523862.222256.4225
107Kazunori, Matsubayashi [JPN]3157.936552.941257.4036
108Aoki, Takuya [JPN]3157.936550.000058.5934
109Miyano, Shinichi [JPN]3156.349257.894755.0569
110Suzuki, Kei [JPN]3155.555660.784356.6789
111Tanaka, Kimitaka [JPN]3153.968358.333352.9765
112Ochiai, Yusuke [JPN]3153.968357.407453.4787
113Hamachiyo, Takahiro [JPN]3153.174658.823553.5614
114Hirose, Yuki [JPN]3152.381061.111152.9782
115Kinugasa, Satoshi [JPN]3068.000058.823565.4333
116Koseki, Yuji [JPN]3067.619050.000058.7092
117Ohashi, Akira [JPN]3065.714356.250064.9608
118Senba, Kotaro [JPN]3065.079462.500059.0993
119Kuno, Takashi [JPN]3065.079460.000062.0370
120Nakamura, Junya [JPN]3065.079452.941258.5044
121Sugiyama, Syun [JPN]3064.285761.111164.3441
122Hori, Masataka [JPN]3064.285756.250058.5689
123Kodama, Ren [JPN]3064.285752.941264.9074
124Kii, Sonn [JPN]3064.285746.666756.4474
125Yamada, Ryuichiro [JPN]3063.809556.250061.9281
126Hattori, Taiki [JPN]3063.492162.500057.1924
127Ooi, Masaki [JPN]3063.492157.142957.7614
128Yoshimura, Naoto [JPN]3063.492141.176560.6682
129Sugimoto, Yuuki [JPN]3062.222252.941259.0668
130Takahashi, Dai [JPN]3061.904858.823558.0052
131Albright, Beau [JPN]3061.111158.823557.4179
132Machida, Takatoshi [JPN]3060.952453.333360.1261
133Shimamoto, Hirokazu [JPN]3059.523858.823557.8894
134Kawaguchi, Kyouhei [JPN]3059.523857.142957.1739
135Kanno, Atsushi [JPN]3059.523855.555657.8568
136Horie, Tooru [JPN]3059.523853.333357.9943
137Matsushita, Takayuki [JPN]3059.523847.058858.2310
138Kawashima, Kazuki [JPN]3059.127043.750059.3287
139Kaian, Tsai [JPN]3059.047655.555656.2696
140Kanayama, Haruki [JPN]3058.730258.823554.9708
141Kitauchi, Kazuya [JPN]3058.730247.058855.4534
142Kozakai, Yukio [JPN]3057.936562.500057.4715
143Okada, Keita [JPN]3057.142958.823558.2472
144Yokoya, Hajime [JPN]3057.142947.368453.7610
145Ishida, Hiroshi [JPN]3057.142928.571458.9556
146Ariyama, Shuto [JPN]3056.746050.000053.3017
147Hosoda, Daiki [JPN]3056.571458.823555.5354
148Kodera, Yasunori [JPN]3055.079461.111154.0899
149Yaocheng, Mark [JPN]3054.761961.111153.6275
150Lai, Pak Yin [HKG]3054.761947.058856.8592
151Nishiura, Ryosuke [JPN]3054.285753.333356.6835
152Inagawa, Katsuya [JPN]3053.968356.250051.9290
153Kawaguchi, Kenji [JPN]3053.968352.941254.6398
154Ueno, Tomoya [JPN]3053.174652.941253.8272
155Matsushima, Yuki [JPN]3052.777852.631654.3043
156Matousek, Pavel [JPN]3052.698458.823553.9978
157Oh, Asato [JPN]3051.428656.250051.6127
158Yokoyama, Takaya [JPN]3050.793755.555649.0987
159Shimizu, Toshiki [JPN]3050.793750.000049.5643
160Nishimura, Masaaki [JPN]3050.476255.555653.2937
161Touma, Takahiro [JPN]3050.000050.000050.0654
162Yamane, Yuki [JPN]3049.920655.555654.5188
163Tabata, Yusuke [JPN]3049.523850.000051.8947
164Miyasita, Naoyuki [JPN]3049.206360.000052.4179
165Kim, Yongkook [JPN]3049.206356.250050.3513
166Honda, Masakazu [JPN]3047.619052.941249.0964
167Zhang, M Qiu [HKG]3047.619050.000047.3392
168Tamada, Ryoichi [JPN]3043.650853.333350.9078
169Akita, Naoto [JPN]2947.619049.019647.4791
170Iino, Ryuji [JPN]2869.841352.083364.2793
171Higuchi, Makoto [JPN]2865.079450.000060.7407
172Fujimoto, Kenta [JPN]2862.698451.851958.5576
173Ito, Masayoshi [JPN]2860.952450.000058.4314
174Sekine, Naoto [JPN]2857.936543.750059.2048
175Hattori, Kazuki [JPN]2856.349247.058854.6119
176Matuo, Shuto [JPN]2856.190554.902053.8714
177Saegusa, Nobuyuki [JPN]2855.555631.250055.6055
178Matsushita, Ryuki [JPN]2848.571454.902049.8312
179Ono, Tomonori [JPN]2847.142946.666750.3638
180Kubota, Takeshi [JPN]2768.571446.666765.0980
181Takahiro, Yamauchi [JPN]2766.666753.846263.3919
182Suzuki, Nobuyoshi [JPN]2766.666747.058864.4131
183Fujimoto, Takehiro [JPN]2761.904841.176556.3913
184Kadowaki, Ryusuke [JPN]2761.666758.333362.0726
185Ohno, Isao [JPN]2761.333350.000059.2887
186Tedori, Kota [JPN]2760.952452.941256.7939
187Miyawaki, Takahiro [JPN]2760.317546.666760.1471
188Kondo, Masayoshi [JPN]2760.317538.888956.6821
189Mitsuyasu, Yuki [JPN]2758.730243.750058.9120
190Yoshida, Yuuji [JPN]2757.936546.666757.1228
191Oonishi, Takahisa [JPN]2757.142947.058856.8497
192Sato, Shinya [JPN]2757.142941.176553.2544
193Tianyu, Zhao [JPN]2756.746041.176555.5793
194Hanawa, Atsushi [JPN]2756.349246.666754.5411
195Muranaka, Hiroya [JPN]2756.349246.666752.8799
196Ohmoto, Masaya [JPN]2756.349244.444454.4846
197Iguchi, Taisuke [JPN]2756.190547.058853.8148
198Wen, Yuning [JPN]2755.777850.000055.5000
199Katagiri, Kazushi [JPN]2755.238150.000053.0482
200Kakita, Masasi [JPN]2755.079450.000056.0711
201Nakamura, Sota [JPN]2755.079440.000055.3613
202Okamura, Tomohiko [JPN]2753.968352.631650.5447
203Nakashima, Hajime [JPN]2753.174638.888954.8504
204Hitomi, Masaaki [JPN]2753.174638.888951.7361
205Kubuta, Hiroshi [JPN]2752.857150.000051.3550
206Yanaseko, Kentaro [JPN]2752.698443.750052.1359
207Sibata, Kouji [JPN]2751.587344.444452.3936
208Otsuka, Yohei [JPN]2751.190547.058852.8195
209Yoshizumi, Tomohiro [JPN]2750.0000100.000050.0000
210Tsujimoto, Hideki [JPN]2748.412747.058849.6216
211Matsumoto, Kazuma [JPN]2748.412746.666753.4469
212Hanaoka, Shinichiro [JPN]2748.000043.750053.0065
213Mouse, Chin [JPN]2747.047652.941247.8754
214Torii, Yuto [JPN]2746.666760.000046.5833
215Kitazawa, Kentaro [JPN]2652.381043.137352.6716
216Honma, Rie [JPN]2650.793749.122850.1559
217Ohtsubo, Tsubasa [JPN]2644.444435.555650.9976
218Fukaya, Yuta [JPN]2564.761943.137361.1961
219Fukuta, Shingo [JPN]2558.412740.740756.6955
220Sorada, Shohei [JPN]2554.285740.740757.9739
221Kaizu, Hareta [JPN]2546.349240.740746.5499
222Kamo, Riki [JPN]2473.333345.454569.4444
223Fukuchi, Yutaka [JPN]2470.000045.454565.5303
224Sugihara, Toshihiro [JPN]2466.666771.428658.9286
225Kawano, Tatsuro [JPN]2466.666745.454563.6364
226Omura, Takashi [JPN]2465.000050.000059.1163
227Tanahashi, Hirofumi [JPN]2460.317525.000057.0270
228Kakita, Takenori [JPN]2460.000045.454560.4507
229Huang, Hanshen [JPN]2459.127038.888956.3158
230Ishiguro, Satoshi [JPN]2455.000046.153853.7754
231Toyooka, Shinichi [JPN]2455.000045.454554.7931
232Irie, Daiki [JPN]2453.333341.176554.0190
233Matsushita, Shintaro [JPN]2451.428637.500053.1765
234Nakamura, Satoshi0186 [JPN]2451.269841.176551.5993
235Nakamura, Ryuji [JPN]2450.000042.857150.4103
236Hirofumi, Nagase [JPN]2449.206331.250049.7975
237Takata, Mutsumu [JPN]2448.888950.000052.3504
238Watanabe, Yosuke [JPN]2446.825433.333348.4174
239Oohashi, Toshiya [JPN]2183.333350.000068.7500
240Tachibana, Kentarou [JPN]2175.000033.333373.3333
241Imai, Satoshi [JPN]2166.666725.000068.1481
242Ishigami, Akinari [JPN]2156.666720.000059.2172

グランプリ・静岡2015 一覧に戻る